El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:41:46 |
2 | Alberto Cecchin (ITA) | Roth | 0:00 |
3 | Daniel Schorn (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:00 |
4 | Maksym Averin (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:00 |
5 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Cycling Academy | 0:00 |
6 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:00 |
7 | Luca Wackermann (ITA) | Al Nasr - Dubai | 0:00 |
8 | Matej Mugerli (SLO) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:00 |
9 | Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:00 |
10 | Markus Eibegger (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:00 |
11 | Alessandro Malaguti (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | 0:00 |
12 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Team Illuminate | 0:00 |
13 | Viktor Manakov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
14 | Bernard Sulzberger (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:00 |
15 | Griffin Easter (USA) | Team Illuminate | 0:00 |
16 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira | 0:00 |
17 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:02 |
18 | Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Southeast | 0:02 |
19 | Alex Turrin (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | 0:02 |
20 | David Lozano Riba (ESP) | Novo Nordisk | 0:02 |
21 | Bruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR) | Roth | 0:02 |
22 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana City | 0:02 |
23 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Cycling Academy | 0:02 |
24 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:02 |
25 | Giovanni Carboni (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | 0:02 |
26 | Matija Kvasina (CRO) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:02 |
27 | Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:02 |
28 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:02 |
29 | Nathan Earle (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:02 |
30 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | 0:06 |
31 | Nicola Toffali (ITA) | Roth | 0:20 |
32 | Alexander Evtushenko (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:47 |
33 | Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL) | Team Illuminate | 0:54 |
34 | Peeter Pruus (EST) | Rietumu - Delfin | 0:54 |
35 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:54 |
36 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira | 0:54 |
37 | Hugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR) | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira | 1:04 |
38 | Alexander Ray (NZL) | Team Illuminate | 1:04 |
39 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:04 |
40 | Felix Intra (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 1:04 |
41 | Sho Hatsuyama (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor | 1:04 |
42 | Thomas Lebas (FRA) | Bridgestone Anchor | 1:28 |
43 | Andris Smirnovs (LAT) | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 4:34 |
44 | Mario González Salas (ESP) | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira | 5:13 |
45 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 5:20 |
46 | Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 5:30 |
47 | Vadim Galeyev (KAZ) | Astana City | 5:30 |
48 | Alexey Kurbatov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 6:06 |
49 | Viesturs Luksevics (LAT) | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 6:06 |
50 | Maros Kovác (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 6:06 |
51 | Jesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (ESP) | Al Nasr - Dubai | 6:06 |
52 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP) | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira | 6:06 |
53 | David Belda Garcia (ESP) | Roth | 6:06 |
54 | Brad Evans (NZL) | 6:06 | |
55 | Brendan Canty (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 6:06 |
56 | Elchin Asadov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 6:06 |
57 | Nebojsa Jovanovic (SRB) | 6:06 | |
58 | William Clarke (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 7:06 |
59 | Norman Vahtra (EST) | 8:33 | |
60 | Peeter Pung (EST) | 8:33 | |
61 | Mattia Viel (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | 8:35 |
62 | Aviv Yechezkel (ISR) | 8:35 | |
63 | Galym Akhmetov (KAZ) | Astana City | 8:35 |
64 | Fabian Fritz (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 8:35 |
65 | Josten Vaidem (EST) | 8:35 | |
66 | Florian Stork (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 8:35 |
67 | Joann Leinau (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 8:35 |
68 | Matteo Draperi (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Southeast | 8:35 |
69 | Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 8:35 |
70 | Zohar Hadari (ISR) | 8:35 | |
71 | Grischa Janorschke (GER) | Roth | 8:35 |
72 | Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 8:35 |
73 | Martin Mahdar (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 8:35 |
74 | Kohei Uchima (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor | 8:35 |
75 | Christoph Schweizer (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 8:35 |
76 | Tomás Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN) | Wilier Triestina - Southeast | 8:35 |
77 | Mirko Tedeschi (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Southeast | 8:35 |
78 | Louis Leinau (GER) | Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners | 8:35 |
79 | Stephan Rabitsch (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 8:35 |
80 | David Da Silva Livramento (POR) | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira | 8:35 |
81 | Kristofers Racenajs (LAT) | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 8:35 |
82 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Illuminate | 8:57 |
83 | Essaïd Abelouache (MAR) | Al Nasr - Dubai | 13:28 |
84 | Yousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE) | Al Nasr - Dubai | 13:28 |
85 | Kazuo Inoue (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor | 16:37 |
86 | Christopher Williams (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | 16:37 |
87 | Karl Patrick Lauk (EST) | 16:37 | |
88 | Nicolas Lefrançois (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | 16:37 |
89 | Yuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ) | Astana City | 16:37 |
90 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | 16:37 | |
91 | Ryu Suzuki (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor | 16:37 |
92 | Brian Kamstra (NED) | Novo Nordisk | 16:37 |
93 | Davide Plebani (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | 16:37 |
94 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Cycling Academy | 16:37 |
95 | Damien Monier (FRA) | Bridgestone Anchor | 16:37 |
96 | Kaspars Sergis (LAT) | Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | 16:37 |
97 | Jason Lowndes (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 16:37 |
98 | Daniel Auer (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 16:37 |
99 | Ahmed Yousef Almansory (UAE) | Al Nasr - Dubai | 16:37 |
DNF | Anuar Aziz Mohamed Saiful (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | - |
DNF | Tomas Vaitkus (LTU) | Al Nasr - Dubai | - |
DNF | Marc Vilanova Marsa (ESP) | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | - |
DNF | Juraj Lajcha (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Kristian Zimany (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Patrik Tybor (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Marko Pavlic (SLO) | Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ) | Astana City | - |
DNF | Frank Pasche (SUI) | Roth | - |
DNF | Gilbert Eugène Ducournau (FRA) | Wilier Triestina - Southeast | - |
DNS | James Glasspool (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | - |