El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Lingshui - 10 Abril 2018 - 15 Abril 2018
15 Abr - 10h15 | Yue Du Yinhui Li | vencen | Dongping Huang Wenmei Li | 21-16 21-17 |
14 Abr - 07h00 | Yue Du Yinhui Li | vencen | Jinhua Tang Xiaohan Yu | 21-18 21-16 |
14 Abr - 13h05 | Dongping Huang Wenmei Li | vencen | Chaladchalam Chayanit Phataimas Muenwong | 21-9 21-12 |
13 Abr - 12h30 | Jinhua Tang Xiaohan Yu | vencen | Xuanxuan Liu Yuting Xia | 21-17 20-22 21-17 |
13 Abr - 13h00 | Yue Du Yinhui Li | vencen | Anggia Shitta Awanda Meirisa Cindy Sahputri | 21-16 21-15 |
13 Abr - 15h05 | Dongping Huang Wenmei Li | vencen | Kittipak Dubthuk Natcha Saengchote | 21-12 21-5 |
13 Abr - 15h15 | Chaladchalam Chayanit Phataimas Muenwong | vencen | Yu Chieh Cheng Pei Shan Hsieh | 21-14 18-21 21-15 |
12 Abr - 12h05 | Chaladchalam Chayanit Phataimas Muenwong | vencen | Wenjing Dong Xueying Feng | 21-15 21-15 |
12 Abr - 08h50 | Yu Chieh Cheng Pei Shan Hsieh | vencen | Nami Matsuyama Chiharu Shida | w.o. |
12 Abr - 10h20 | Kittipak Dubthuk Natcha Saengchote | vencen | Ching Hui Chang Ching Tun Yang | 22-20 18-21 21-19 |
12 Abr - 11h20 | Dongping Huang Wenmei Li | vencen | Xumin Luo Xinru Zhou | 21-17 21-15 |
12 Abr - 10h45 | Anggia Shitta Awanda Meirisa Cindy Sahputri | vencen | Fanghui Chen Shunqi Zhou | 21-12 21-14 |
12 Abr - 10h50 | Yue Du Yinhui Li | vencen | Ni Ketut Mahadewi Istirani Nitya Krishinda Maheswari | 21-19 21-19 |
Jinhua Tang Xiaohan Yu | vencen | Yingying Chen Fangling Lin | 21-14 21-16 | |
12 Abr - 10h05 | Xuanxuan Liu Yuting Xia | vencen | Kai Hsin Chiang Shih Han Hung | 21-17 21-15 |
Chaladchalam Chayanit Phataimas Muenwong | | Bye | ||
11 Abr - 10h55 | Wenjing Dong Xueying Feng | vencen | Yulfira Barkah Rosyita Eka Putri Sari | 21-16 21-15 |
Nami Matsuyama Chiharu Shida | | Bye | ||
11 Abr - 12h00 | Yu Chieh Cheng Pei Shan Hsieh | vencen | Lizhi Guo Shuxian Zhang | 19-21 21-14 21-10 |
Ching Hui Chang Ching Tun Yang | | Bye | ||
11 Abr - 10h30 | Kittipak Dubthuk Natcha Saengchote | vencen | Zixia Feng Jiajia Li | 21-19 18-21 21-16 |
Xumin Luo Xinru Zhou | | Bye | ||
11 Abr - 10h35 | Dongping Huang Wenmei Li | vencen | Hsin Tien Chang Chien Hui Yu | 21-17 21-12 |
11 Abr - 12h55 | Anggia Shitta Awanda Meirisa Cindy Sahputri | vencen | Lu Chen Ya Xu | 21-12 21-16 |
11 Abr - 11h05 | Fanghui Chen Shunqi Zhou | vencen | Tsun Yu Lin Ying Chun Lin | 21-15 21-19 |
11 Abr - 11h35 | Ni Ketut Mahadewi Istirani Nitya Krishinda Maheswari | vencen | Yingxue Chen Yijing Li | 21-13 21-7 |
Yue Du Yinhui Li | | Bye | ||
11 Abr - 11h30 | Jinhua Tang Xiaohan Yu | vencen | Hsiao Huan Chen Ling Fang Hu | 21-14 21-14 |
Yingying Chen Fangling Lin | | Bye | ||
11 Abr - 11h50 | Xuanxuan Liu Yuting Xia | vencen | Chi Ya Cheng Shuo Yun Sung | 21-13 21-16 |
Kai Hsin Chiang Shih Han Hung | | Bye |