El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 28 Septiembre 2020 - 4 Octubre 2020 - Dura
Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Blaz Kavcic | 6-7 6-4 0-0 ab. |
Blaz Kavcic | derrota | Blaz Rola | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 6-4 |
3 Oct - 12h55 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Filip Horansky | 7-5 6-1 |
3 Oct - 12h55 | Blaz Rola | derrota | Matteo Viola | 6-2 7-5 |
3 Oct - 12h55 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Oct - 14h20 | Blaz Kavcic | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Sep - 12h05 | Matteo Viola | derrota | Remy Bertola | 6-1 7-5 |
30 Sep - 12h10 | Blaz Rola | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 6-0 6-3 |
30 Sep - 13h30 | Blaz Kavcic | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
30 Sep - 15h20 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-7 7-6 6-0 |
1 Oct - 13h10 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Alexandre Muller | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Oct - 13h10 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Oct - 14h45 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
1 Oct - 15h10 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Stefano Napolitano | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Sep - 12h05 | Blaz Kavcic | derrota | Sumit Nagal | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Sep - 12h05 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Sep - 14h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Andrew Harris | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Sep - 14h10 | Andrea Pellegrino | derrota | Gian Marco Moroni | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
28 Sep - 14h10 | Matteo Viola | derrota | Federico Gaio | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
28 Sep - 16h35 | Blaz Rola | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 7-6 7-6 |
28 Sep - 17h00 | Remy Bertola | derrota | Tommy Robredo | 7-5 7-5 |
29 Sep - 10h00 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Sep - 10h00 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Sep - 10h00 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
29 Sep - 11h30 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Sep - 11h30 | Alexandre Muller | derrota | Gabriele Felline | 6-0 6-1 |
29 Sep - 11h30 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5 6-1 |
29 Sep - 13h00 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 7-6 6-2 |
29 Sep - 15h15 | Stefano Napolitano | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Sep - 15h20 | Andrea Collarini | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |