El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 17 Agosto 2020 - 23 Agosto 2020 - T. Batida
23 Ago - 20h35 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Ago - 17h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Ago - 20h45 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Gian Marco Moroni | 7-6 6-1 |
21 Ago - 14h35 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 5-3 ab. |
21 Ago - 16h05 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Ago - 18h10 | Antoine Hoang | derrota | Federico Gaio | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
21 Ago - 21h10 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
19 Ago - 12h35 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4 6-0 |
19 Ago - 13h40 | Antoine Hoang | derrota | Mario Vilella Martinez | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
19 Ago - 14h10 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
19 Ago - 20h40 | Federico Gaio | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Ago - 14h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
20 Ago - 14h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Ago - 16h10 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Ago - 18h00 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Ago - 14h35 | Elliot Benchetrit | derrota | Facundo Mena | 6-1 6-4 |
17 Ago - 14h45 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
17 Ago - 16h20 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Andrea Vavassori | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Ago - 17h20 | Gian Marco Moroni | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Ago - 17h45 | Antoine Hoang | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
17 Ago - 18h55 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Ago - 20h20 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Ago - 20h40 | Federico Gaio | derrota | Matteo Viola | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
18 Ago - 12h05 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | derrota | Marco Trungelliti | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
18 Ago - 12h05 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Ago - 13h35 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Ago - 15h20 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Viktor Galovic | 6-4 7-5 |
18 Ago - 15h35 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
18 Ago - 18h05 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Francesco Forti | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Ago - 18h30 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
18 Ago - 20h40 | Giulio Zeppieri | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 6-2 7-6 |