El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 31 Agosto 2020 - 6 Septiembre 2020 - T. Batida
6 Sep - 17h15 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
5 Sep - 17h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-1 6-0 |
5 Sep - 19h10 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-1 7-6 |
4 Sep - 13h40 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 7-6 3-2 ab. |
4 Sep - 15h45 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
4 Sep - 18h45 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Riccardo Bonadio | 7-5 6-1 |
4 Sep - 20h15 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 7-6 6-2 |
3 Sep - 13h00 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Alexandre Muller | 6-1 7-5 |
3 Sep - 13h10 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Luciano Darderi | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Sep - 14h30 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Sep - 14h40 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
3 Sep - 14h50 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Sep - 17h10 | Andrea Collarini | derrota | Mario Vilella Martinez | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Sep - 17h30 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-3 6-0 |
3 Sep - 19h35 | Riccardo Bonadio | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 7-6 |
31 Ago - 13h35 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Ago - 13h35 | Liam Broady | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Ago - 13h35 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Joao Menezes | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
1 Sep - 13h25 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Tommy Robredo | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
1 Sep - 13h40 | Luciano Darderi | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
1 Sep - 13h40 | Andrea Collarini | derrota | Matteo Viola | 6-0 6-1 |
1 Sep - 15h05 | Alexandre Muller | derrota | Andrea Pellegrino | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
1 Sep - 15h15 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Sep - 15h40 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Luca Nardi | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Sep - 14h15 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
2 Sep - 15h05 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 7-5 6-4 |
2 Sep - 16h05 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Yannick Maden | 6-1 6-0 |
2 Sep - 16h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
2 Sep - 16h15 | Riccardo Bonadio | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-3 7-6 |
2 Sep - 16h25 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Quentin Halys | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
2 Sep - 18h10 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |