El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 2 Marzo 2020 - 8 Marzo 2020 - Dura
8 Mar - 20h55 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Jack Sock | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Mar - 21h00 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Mar - 23h30 | Jack Sock | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
6 Mar - 19h05 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Noah Rubin | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Mar - 20h45 | Jack Sock | derrota | Denis Kudla | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
6 Mar - 23h25 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-4 7-6 |
6 Mar - 23h30 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Marcos Giron | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
5 Mar - 19h10 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Taro Daniel | 7-6 6-2 |
5 Mar - 19h10 | Jack Sock | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
5 Mar - 19h10 | Noah Rubin | derrota | Raymond Sarmiento | 6-3 6-1 |
5 Mar - 20h25 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 6-4 6-3 |
5 Mar - 21h00 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
5 Mar - 21h45 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
5 Mar - 23h30 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 7-6 6-1 |
6 Mar - 00h15 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 6-2 6-1 |
Jack Sock | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 7-6 6-4 | |
Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Michael Redlicki | 7-6 6-0 | |
Denis Kudla | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 6-2 6-1 | |
4 Mar - 19h10 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Sem Verbeek | 6-0 6-1 |
4 Mar - 23h10 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Romain Arneodo | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
4 Mar - 19h05 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Ryan Peniston | 6-2 7-6 |
Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-4 6-2 | |
Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 6-3 6-2 | |
Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 6-4 6-3 | |
4 Mar - 21h20 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
Sebastian Korda | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 6-1 6-1 | |
Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Radu Albot | 0-6 6-4 6-4 | |
4 Mar - 19h05 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Marc Polmans | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
Taro Daniel | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 7-5 7-6 | |
4 Mar - 20h15 | Raymond Sarmiento | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
3 Mar - 19h10 | Noah Rubin | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-4 7-6 |