El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 6 Enero 2020 - 12 Enero 2020 - Dura
12 Ene - 20h05 | Ulises Blanch | derrota | Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
11 Ene - 18h55 | Roberto Cid Subervi | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
11 Ene - 21h50 | Ulises Blanch | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Ene - 17h05 | Roberto Cid Subervi | derrota | Roberto Quiroz | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Ene - 18h45 | Stefan Kozlov | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Ene - 20h20 | Ulises Blanch | derrota | JC Aragone | 7-5 5-7 6-2 |
10 Ene - 22h40 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Edan Leshem | 7-6 7-5 |
9 Ene - 17h10 | Edan Leshem | derrota | Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
9 Ene - 17h10 | Stefan Kozlov | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
9 Ene - 19h25 | JC Aragone | derrota | Lucas Gerch | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
9 Ene - 19h50 | Roberto Cid Subervi | derrota | Sekou Bangoura | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Ene - 21h30 | Roberto Quiroz | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 7-5 7-6 |
9 Ene - 22h15 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | John McNally | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Ene - 00h45 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
10 Ene - 03h00 | Ulises Blanch | derrota | Patrick Kypson | 7-6 6-2 |
8 Ene - 23h10 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Gastão Elias | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Ene - 00h00 | John McNally | derrota | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-3 6-4 |
Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Kevin King | 6-3 7-6 | |
7 Ene - 21h00 | Stefan Kozlov | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 7-6 6-2 |
8 Ene - 16h10 | Roberto Cid Subervi | derrota | Agustin Velotti | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
8 Ene - 19h20 | Sekou Bangoura | derrota | Martin Redlicki | 7-6 6-3 |
8 Ene - 18h40 | Nino Serdarusic | derrota | Calvin Hemery | 3-1 |
8 Ene - 19h15 | Roberto Quiroz | derrota | Tobias Simon | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
8 Ene - 21h25 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Ene - 16h10 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Alen Avidzba | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
7 Ene - 22h55 | Pedro Sakamoto | derrota | Alexey Zakharov | 6-2 7-6 |
7 Ene - 21h35 | Edan Leshem | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Ene - 00h20 | JC Aragone | derrota | Andrew Fenty | 6-1 6-4 |
Lucas Gerch | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 7-6 7-5 | |
8 Ene - 22h10 | Patrick Kypson | derrota | Michael Redlicki | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
9 Ene - 00h00 | Ulises Blanch | derrota | Noah Rubin | 7-5 7-6 |