El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - 5 Octubre 2020 - 11 Octubre 2020 - T. Batida
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
10 Oct - 11h10 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-0 6-3 |
11 Oct - 15h30 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 6-3 7-5 0-0 |
9 Oct - 11h10 | Andrea Collarini | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-5 6-4 |
9 Oct - 11h10 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 6-0 6-2 |
9 Oct - 12h45 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
9 Oct - 13h35 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Filip Horansky | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
7 Oct - 13h05 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
Andrea Collarini | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 7-5 7-5 | |
8 Oct - 12h40 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Mario Vilella Martinez | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
8 Oct - 15h05 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Maxime Janvier | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4 3-6 6-2 | |
Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-2 6-3 | |
8 Oct - 12h45 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Dmitry Popko | 7-5 6-2 |
8 Oct - 15h10 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 7-6 5-2 ab. |
5 Oct - 10h40 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | derrota | Enzo Couacaud | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Oct - 10h45 | Andrea Collarini | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 7-6 7-5 |
5 Oct - 12h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 7-6 6-3 |
5 Oct - 12h15 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 7-5 6-1 |
5 Oct - 13h10 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
6 Oct - 10h00 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Peter Polansky | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Oct - 10h05 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Alex Bolt | 6-1 6-2 |
6 Oct - 10h10 | Maxime Janvier | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
6 Oct - 10h15 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Oct - 11h40 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-2 6-0 |
6 Oct - 11h55 | Kimmer Coppejans | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-2 7-5 |
6 Oct - 12h55 | Dmitry Popko | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 7-5 6-4 |
6 Oct - 13h15 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-5 2-6 6-2 |
6 Oct - 13h40 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Oct - 15h05 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Oct - 10h40 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Joao Domingues | 7-6 6-4 |