El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - 23 Abril 2023 - 7 Mayo 2023 - T. Batida
7 May - 18h40 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-4 6-3 | |
5 May - 20h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
4 May - 16h00 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 7-5 |
3 May - 21h40 | Borna Coric | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 6-3 |
4 May - 20h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Zhizhen Zhang | 7-6 6-4 |
2 May - 11h10 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-3 6-0 |
2 May - 11h15 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 7-6 6-4 |
2 May - 12h50 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 6-4 |
2 May - 14h50 | Borna Coric | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
2 May - 16h10 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-1 6-2 |
2 May - 18h35 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
2 May - 21h20 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Pedro Cachin | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
2 May - 23h20 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 6-1 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-2 7-5 | |
Alexander Zverev | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-1 6-0 | |
Karen Khachanov | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-5 4-6 6-3 | |
Andrey Rublev | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-2 7-5 | |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6 6-3 6-1 | |
Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-6 6-3 | |
Borna Coric | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 6-3 | |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-6 5-7 7-6 | |
Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-7 6-3 6-3 | |
Pedro Cachin | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-1 7-6 | |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Roman Safiullin | 6-3 3-6 6-3 | |
1 May - 20h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
Taylor Fritz | derrota | Cristian Garín | 6-1 7-6 | |
1 May - 21h05 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-3 4-6 6-3 | |
Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
25 Abr - 11h10 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Abr - 11h10 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Abr - 11h10 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Daniel Rincon | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
25 Abr - 13h05 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
25 Abr - 13h40 | Andrea Vavassori | derrota | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-3 7-6 |
25 Abr - 14h00 | Jurij Rodionov | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Abr - 15h20 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Pavel Kotov | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
25 Abr - 15h50 | Matteo Arnaldi | derrota | Arthur Fils | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
25 Abr - 16h05 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Abr - 17h45 | Borna Gojo | derrota | Zsombor Piros | 7-6 6-2 |
25 Abr - 18h05 | Alexander Shevchenko | derrota | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Abr - 18h35 | Roman Safiullin | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-4 7-6 |