El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - Lyon - 21 Mayo 2018 - 27 Mayo 2018 - Indoor
26 May - 14h40 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Gilles Simon | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
25 May - 14h40 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-1 7-6 |
25 May - 16h35 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
24 May - 11h10 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | John Isner | 7-6 6-4 |
24 May - 14h10 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
24 May - 17h05 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-5 6-1 |
25 May - 13h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
22 May - 14h00 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Calvin Hemery | 7-6 6-3 |
22 May - 18h15 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-2 6-4 |
23 May - 11h10 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-1 6-4 |
23 May - 11h15 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Filip Horansky | 6-4 7-5 |
23 May - 13h05 | John Isner | derrota | Radu Albot | 7-6 6-3 |
23 May - 17h40 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Jack Sock | 7-6 6-2 |
23 May - 18h40 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-2 6-3 |
23 May - 19h30 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Joris De Loore | 7-6 6-2 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
21 May - 12h30 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Laslo Djere | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
20 May - 17h40 | Calvin Hemery | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
21 May - 13h35 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
Jack Sock | Bye | |||
22 May - 12h40 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 6-4 6-2 |
21 May - 11h05 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Horacio Zeballos | 6-4 6-2 |
22 May - 13h05 | Filip Horansky | derrota | João Sousa | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
21 May - 11h10 | Federico Coria | derrota | Nicolas Kicker | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
22 May - 11h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 6-3 |
21 May - 15h45 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Jordi Samper-Montana | 6-4 6-2 |
Joris De Loore | Bye | |||
21 May - 18h10 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
21 May - 15h55 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | José Hernández-Fernández | 7-6 6-1 |
20 May - 14h40 | Radu Albot | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
John Isner | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
20 May - 10h40 | Jordi Samper-Montana | derrota | Mattéo Martineau | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
20 May - 10h45 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Joris De Loore | 7-5 6-4 |
20 May - 12h25 | José Hernández-Fernández | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-2 6-4 |
20 May - 12h55 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-1 6-3 |
19 May - 10h40 | Joris De Loore | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
19 May - 10h40 | Mattéo Martineau | derrota | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
19 May - 10h40 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Yannick Mertens | 6-4 6-3 |
19 May - 12h50 | Federico Coria | derrota | Axel Michon | 6-3 6-0 |
19 May - 13h10 | Jordi Samper-Montana | derrota | Alejandro González | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
19 May - 13h10 | Filip Horansky | derrota | Roberto Quiroz | 6-4 6-2 |
19 May - 14h20 | José Hernández-Fernández | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 7-6 6-4 |
19 May - 14h30 | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | derrota | Steven Diez | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |