El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Canadá - 5 Agosto 2022 - 14 Agosto 2022 - Dura
14 Ago - 22h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
13 Ago - 21h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Casper Ruud | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
14 Ago - 02h15 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Daniel Evans | 7-5 6-7 6-2 |
12 Ago - 18h15 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
12 Ago - 20h20 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-1 6-2 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Jack Draper | 7-6 6-1 | |
Daniel Evans | derrota | Tommy Paul | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
11 Ago - 23h55 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Ago - 20h00 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
11 Ago - 18h10 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
11 Ago - 23h00 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 6-4 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 6-2 6-4 | |
Jack Draper | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-2 0-2 ab. | |
11 Ago - 23h10 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 1-6 7-5 |
Tommy Paul | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Ago - 02h50 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
10 Ago - 17h10 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Alex Molcan | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Ago - 17h10 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
10 Ago - 18h40 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Jenson Brooksby | 7-5 6-1 |
10 Ago - 18h55 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-0 6-3 |
10 Ago - 19h25 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
10 Ago - 20h55 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
10 Ago - 21h10 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Ago - 21h10 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-6 7-5 |
10 Ago - 21h50 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 7-6 7-6 |
10 Ago - 23h10 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
10 Ago - 23h20 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Ago - 00h10 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Ago - 01h40 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Ago - 02h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Ago - 04h40 | Jack Draper | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-5 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
7 Ago - 17h00 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Gabriel Diallo | 6-2 2-1 ab. |
7 Ago - 17h00 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
7 Ago - 17h00 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
7 Ago - 17h00 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Ago - 19h10 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
7 Ago - 19h30 | Jack Draper | derrota | Quentin Halys | 3-1 ab. |
7 Ago - 19h45 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
Marcos Giron | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 7-6 6-3 | |
6 Ago - 22h30 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Steven Diez | 6-3 7-6 |
Fabio Fognini | derrota | Kelsey Stevenson | 6-3 6-1 | |
Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Jaden Weekes | 6-3 6-4 | |
Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | João Sousa | 6-3 7-6 | |
Benoît Paire | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-4 6-4 | |
Gabriel Diallo | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-3 7-6 | |
Hugo Gaston | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 3-0 ab. | |
6 Ago - 22h30 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Max Purcell | 7-5 7-6 |
6 Ago - 22h35 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 6-1 7-6 |
Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-3 6-7 6-4 | |
Taro Daniel | derrota | Liam Draxl | 6-4 6-2 | |
6 Ago - 20h35 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
6 Ago - 22h10 | Jack Draper | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 6-0 |