El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 23 Septiembre 2019 - 29 Septiembre 2019 - Dura
29 Sep - 13h10 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Sep - 11h10 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-0 4-6 6-1 |
28 Sep - 13h30 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Sep - 07h40 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 7-5 6-4 |
27 Sep - 09h40 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Sep - 11h15 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Sep - 13h35 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
25 Sep - 10h50 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 7-6 6-3 |
25 Sep - 13h45 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
26 Sep - 07h40 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Zhizhen Zhang | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
26 Sep - 08h50 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Sep - 10h35 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 7-5 7-5 |
26 Sep - 10h40 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 3-6 7-5 0-0 ab. |
26 Sep - 13h00 | Borna Coric | derrota | Di Wu | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Sep - 14h50 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Andrew Murray | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | Bye | |||
23 Sep - 13h40 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Ze Zhang | 7-6 7-5 |
24 Sep - 09h40 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
25 Sep - 07h35 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 7-6 6-2 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye | |||
23 Sep - 07h40 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-1 6-4 |
24 Sep - 07h40 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-2 0-0 ab. |
23 Sep - 09h05 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-2 6-1 |
24 Sep - 10h20 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | John Millman | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Sep - 13h40 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
23 Sep - 10h35 | Di Wu | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
Borna Coric | Bye | |||
25 Sep - 09h30 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 7-6 6-1 |
24 Sep - 08h40 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 7-5 6-2 |
24 Sep - 07h40 | Pablo Andújar | derrota | Steve Johnson | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
22 Sep - 07h35 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
22 Sep - 07h40 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
22 Sep - 09h10 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Sep - 10h20 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Sep - 07h35 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Miliaan Niesten | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Sep - 07h40 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Yecong He | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Sep - 08h40 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Sep - 09h00 | Brayden Schnur | derrota | Goncalo Oliveira | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Sep - 09h40 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Runhao Hua | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Sep - 10h40 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Zhao Zhao | 6-0 6-0 |
21 Sep - 10h40 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
21 Sep - 11h10 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Alex Bolt | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |