El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - 27 Junio 2010
1 | Petr Bencik (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | 4:47:37 |
2 | Stanislav Kozubek (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | mt |
3 | Milan Kadlec (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | 0:00:21 |
4 | Leopold König (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | 0:00:39 |
5 | Martin Mares (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | mt |
6 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Team Netapp | 0:02:24 |
7 | Martin Hebík (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | 0:05:53 |
8 | Jakub Novák (SVK) | Amore & Vita - Conad | 0:06:02 |
9 | Jakub Kratochvíla (CZE) | Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss | 0:06:05 |
10 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp - Powerplus | 0:06:07 |
11 | Matej Vysna (SVK) | Dukla Trencín - Merida | 0:06:26 |
12 | Vojtech Hacecký (CZE) | Atlas Personal - BMC | 0:06:32 |
13 | Karel Hník (CZE) | Telenet - Fidea | mt |
14 | Frantisek Kloucek (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | mt |
15 | Martin Bína (CZE) | Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor | mt |
16 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor | mt |
17 | Jirí Polnický (CZE) | Sunweb - Revor | mt |
18 | Jakub Svoboda (CZE) | CK Kolokr | mt |
19 | Ladislav Fabisovsky (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | mt |
20 | Martin Kostelnicák (SVK) | Bike Team Bratislava | mt |
21 | Jakub Novák (SVK) | Amore & Vita - Conad | 0:12:28 |
22 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Mgkvis Norda Pacific Polonia | 0:12:30 |
23 | Daniel Vejmelka (CZE) | Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie | 0:13:23 |
24 | Maros Kovác (SVK) | Dukla Trencín - Merida | 0:13:35 |
25 | Martin Riska (SVK) | Arbö Gourmetfein Wels | 0:13:41 |
26 | Jan Simek (CZE) | Team Fanflash-Nutrixxion | 0:13:47 |
27 | Robert Nagy (SVK) | Dukla Trencín - Merida | 0:13:53 |
28 | Patrik Tybor (SVK) | Dukla Trencín - Merida | mt |
29 | Ondrej Vobora (CZE) | Team Fanflash-Nutrixxion | mt |
30 | Tomás Buchácek (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | mt |
31 | Pavol Polievka (SVK) | Dukla Trencín - Merida | mt |
32 | Jirí Krivánek (CZE) | CK Windoor's Pribram | 0:14:05 |
33 | Tomás Kuchar (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | 0:14:16 |
34 | Josef Manousek (CZE) | TJ Favorit Brno | 0:19:34 |
35 | Martin Uher (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 0:23:01 |
36 | Petr Hudecek (CZE) | Forman Cycling Team | 0:23:03 |
37 | Petr Swaczyna (CZE) | CK Feso Petrvald | 0:23:05 |
38 | Adam Simek (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | mt |
39 | Bretislav Rohel (CZE) | Forman Cycling Team | mt |
40 | Pavel Stöhr (CZE) | CK Windoor's Pribram | 0:23:11 |
41 | Marek Zaoral (CZE) | CK Windoor's Pribram | 0:26:57 |
42 | Jan Klabouch (CZE) | Rottaler Radsportverein e.V. | 0:33:55 |
43 | Matús Macák (SVK) | Inter-SC | mt |
44 | Jaroslav Marek (CZE) | Forman Cycling Team | 0:38:46 |