El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Portugal - 27 Abril 2019 - 5 Mayo 2019 - T. Batida
5 May - 16h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-3 7-6 |
4 May - 16h20 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | David Goffin | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
4 May - 19h05 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
3 May - 14h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Joao Domingues | 7-6 6-4 |
3 May - 16h25 | David Goffin | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
3 May - 19h30 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
3 May - 22h10 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-0 6-7 6-2 |
1 May - 14h10 | Joao Domingues | derrota | John Millman | 6-3 2-1 ab. |
1 May - 15h40 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
1 May - 19h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 6-3 6-4 |
1 May - 21h00 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-1 6-2 |
2 May - 14h10 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Filippo Baldi | 6-2 7-5 |
2 May - 16h05 | David Goffin | derrota | João Sousa | 6-3 6-2 |
2 May - 19h10 | Malek Jaziri | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 7-6 6-1 |
2 May - 20h55 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | Bye | |||
29 Abr - 13h10 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Abr - 14h55 | John Millman | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 6-3 6-0 |
29 Abr - 17h55 | Joao Domingues | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
David Goffin | Bye | |||
30 Abr - 16h40 | João Sousa | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
30 Abr - 13h10 | Malek Jaziri | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
30 Abr - 17h00 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 7-6 6-4 |
30 Abr - 14h10 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
30 Abr - 13h10 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Abr - 16h10 | Reilly Opelka | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 7-6 6-4 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye | |||
30 Abr - 19h20 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 7-5 |
29 Abr - 14h10 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Abr - 15h30 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 6-2 6-2 |
Filippo Baldi | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
28 Abr - 13h05 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Daniel Evans | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
28 Abr - 13h10 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Simone Bolelli | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
28 Abr - 15h30 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
28 Abr - 16h05 | Joao Domingues | derrota | Filippo Baldi | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Abr - 13h10 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3 7-5 |
27 Abr - 13h10 | Simone Bolelli | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-2 7-6 |
27 Abr - 15h05 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Abr - 15h10 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |
27 Abr - 15h10 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Gastão Elias | 7-5 7-6 |
27 Abr - 16h45 | Filippo Baldi | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
27 Abr - 17h15 | Joao Domingues | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-3 7-6 |
27 Abr - 18h15 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Daniel Brands | 6-1 7-6 |