El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bulgaria - 2 Febrero 2019 - 10 Febrero 2019 - Dura
10 Feb - 16h05 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 6-3 |
9 Feb - 13h05 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
9 Feb - 17h15 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Feb - 11h00 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | w.o. |
8 Feb - 12h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
8 Feb - 17h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Martin Klizan | 6-4 6-1 |
8 Feb - 18h40 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Feb - 17h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
6 Feb - 19h20 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
7 Feb - 11h10 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Yannick Maden | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
7 Feb - 11h10 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Daniel Brands | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Feb - 13h10 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Marius Copil | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
7 Feb - 15h15 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Robin Haase | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
7 Feb - 17h10 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-5 6-3 |
7 Feb - 18h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-6 6-4 |
Karen Khachanov | Bye | |||
5 Feb - 15h40 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-4 7-6 |
4 Feb - 19h05 | Marius Copil | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
6 Feb - 12h50 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Alexandar Lazarov | 6-2 6-1 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
4 Feb - 16h25 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | Adrian Andreev | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
5 Feb - 11h10 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 7-6 |
6 Feb - 13h10 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-2 7-6 |
5 Feb - 11h10 | Daniel Brands | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 7-5 |
6 Feb - 11h10 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Mirza Basic | 6-0 3-6 6-2 |
5 Feb - 17h10 | Robin Haase | derrota | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2 6-4 |
Daniil Medvedev | Bye | |||
5 Feb - 18h40 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Feb - 11h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Laslo Djere | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Feb - 13h05 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 6-4 6-3 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
4 Feb - 11h10 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Franko Skugor | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
4 Feb - 11h10 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
4 Feb - 13h35 | Daniel Brands | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 7-6 |
4 Feb - 14h00 | Alexandar Lazarov | derrota | Luca Vanni | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
3 Feb - 11h10 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 7-5 6-1 |
3 Feb - 11h10 | Franko Skugor | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
3 Feb - 12h45 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | James Ward | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
3 Feb - 13h40 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-3 6-6 |
3 Feb - 15h15 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Gabriel Donev | 6-1 6-2 |
3 Feb - 15h25 | Daniel Brands | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4 7-5 |
3 Feb - 16h20 | Alexandar Lazarov | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 7-6 6-2 |
3 Feb - 16h45 | Luca Vanni | derrota | Rudolf Molleker | 6-2 6-7 7-5 |