El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bulgaria - 26 Septiembre 2021 - 3 Octubre 2021 - Dura
3 Oct - 15h30 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Oct - 15h10 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Marcos Giron | 7-5 6-0 |
2 Oct - 17h10 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 6-3 7-5 |
1 Oct - 13h10 | Marcos Giron | derrota | John Millman | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Oct - 14h40 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Gianluca Mager | 6-2 6-2 |
1 Oct - 17h10 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | James Duckworth | 7-6 6-4 |
1 Oct - 19h20 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
30 Sep - 17h05 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-2 7-6 |
30 Sep - 13h25 | James Duckworth | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Sep - 19h05 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-5 6-1 |
30 Sep - 15h00 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-3 6-0 |
30 Sep - 11h05 | John Millman | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
30 Sep - 11h10 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 7-6 7-6 |
Gianluca Mager | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 7-6 6-3 | |
30 Sep - 17h00 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | w.o. |
Jannik Sinner | Bye | |||
28 Sep - 20h40 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
29 Sep - 11h00 | James Duckworth | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Benoît Paire | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-4 7-5 | |
Kamil Majchrzak | Bye | |||
28 Sep - 17h20 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
28 Sep - 15h15 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 7-6 6-3 |
29 Sep - 17h40 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Alexandar Lazarov | 6-0 6-3 |
28 Sep - 11h05 | John Millman | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-2 6-4 |
29 Sep - 11h00 | Illya Marchenko | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Sep - 12h30 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
Alex De Minaur | Bye | |||
Gianluca Mager | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 6-2 | |
Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Adrian Andreev | 7-6 6-4 | |
29 Sep - 13h55 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-4 6-3 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
27 Sep - 11h00 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Alexander Donski | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Sep - 11h00 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4 7-6 |
27 Sep - 12h30 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Altug Çelikbilek | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Sep - 13h10 | Illya Marchenko | derrota | Tomas Machac | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
26 Sep - 11h05 | Alexander Donski | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
26 Sep - 11h05 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Cem Ilkel | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Sep - 12h50 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
26 Sep - 13h10 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-5 6-1 |
26 Sep - 14h40 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 7-6 |
26 Sep - 14h45 | Altug Çelikbilek | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
26 Sep - 16h35 | Illya Marchenko | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Sep - 17h40 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Kacper Zuk | 6-4 6-2 |