El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Melbourne - 11 Enero 2018 - 28 Enero 2018 - Dura
27 Ene - 09h35 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Simona Halep | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
25 Ene - 04h15 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-3 7-6 |
25 Ene - 06h20 | Simona Halep | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-3 4-6 9-7 |
23 Ene - 03h10 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-4 6-0 |
23 Ene - 13h25 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Carla Suárez Navarro | 6-0 6-7 6-2 |
24 Ene - 01h15 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Madison Keys | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Ene - 06h00 | Simona Halep | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Ene - 01h15 | Carla Suárez Navarro | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 4-6 6-4 8-6 |
21 Ene - 04h00 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Magdalena Rybarikova | 6-3 6-0 |
21 Ene - 06h35 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Petra Martic | 7-6 7-5 |
21 Ene - 13h55 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Denisa Allertova | 6-3 6-0 |
22 Ene - 01h10 | Madison Keys | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Ene - 03h05 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
22 Ene - 07h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Ene - 12h55 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
19 Ene - 01h10 | Denisa Allertova | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Ene - 01h15 | Petra Martic | derrota | Luksika Kumkhum | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
19 Ene - 03h35 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 7-5 6-4 |
19 Ene - 03h45 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Marta Kostyuk | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Ene - 06h20 | Magdalena Rybarikova | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |
19 Ene - 08h30 | Carla Suárez Navarro | derrota | Kaia Kanepi | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
19 Ene - 11h25 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
19 Ene - 12h55 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Lauren Davis | 4-6 6-4 15-13 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Madison Keys | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Ene - 02h45 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
20 Ene - 02h45 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Lucie Safarova | 7-6 7-5 |
20 Ene - 07h30 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Ashleigh Barty | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Ene - 07h35 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Ene - 09h40 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Maria Sharapova | 6-1 6-3 |
20 Ene - 11h55 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-2 7-5 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
14 Ene - 00h10 | Luksika Kumkhum | derrota | Sara Errani | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Ene - 01h35 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
14 Ene - 02h10 | Irina Falconi | derrota | Priscilla Hon | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Ene - 02h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Ene - 02h20 | Denisa Allertova | derrota | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Ene - 02h35 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-4 7-5 |
14 Ene - 03h10 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Kayla Day | 6-3 6-0 |
14 Ene - 03h10 | Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-3 5-7 6-0 |
14 Ene - 03h35 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 6-4 7-5 |
14 Ene - 03h40 | Ivana Jorovic | derrota | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Ene - 03h45 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Alexandra Dulgheru | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Ene - 03h45 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Ene - 00h05 | Bibiane Schoofs | derrota | Georgia Brescia | 7-5 7-5 |
11 Ene - 00h10 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Sabina Sharipova | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Ene - 00h10 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Su-jeong Jang | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Ene - 00h10 | Denisa Allertova | derrota | Carol Zhao | 6-3 6-0 |
11 Ene - 00h10 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Maryna Zanevska | 7-5 6-7 6-2 |
11 Ene - 00h10 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Barbara Haas | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Ene - 00h10 | Naomi Broady | derrota | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
11 Ene - 00h10 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Naiktha Bains | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Ene - 00h10 | Sara Errani | derrota | Jing-Jing Lu | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Ene - 00h10 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Irina Khromacheva | 7-5 6-3 |
11 Ene - 00h10 | Luksika Kumkhum | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-3 6-0 |
11 Ene - 00h10 | Elitsa Kostova | derrota | Asia Muhammad | 6-1 3-6 7-5 |
11 Ene - 01h25 | Sofya Zhuk | derrota | Sara Tomic | 7-5 6-2 |
11 Ene - 01h25 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Miyu Kato | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Ene - 01h35 | Ivana Jorovic | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 6-3 5-4 |
11 Ene - 01h35 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Roberta Vinci | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Ene - 01h45 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Ene - 01h50 | Kayla Day | derrota | Katie Boulter | 6-4 6-7 5-2 |
11 Ene - 02h00 | Xinyun Han | derrota | Kimberly Birrell | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
11 Ene - 02h10 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Deborah Chiesa | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
11 Ene - 02h15 | Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Tammi Patterson | 7-6 7-5 |
11 Ene - 02h30 | Irina Falconi | derrota | Basak Eraydin | 6-1 6-0 |
11 Ene - 02h35 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Barbora Stefkova | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
11 Ene - 03h00 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | derrota | Sachia Vickery | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
11 Ene - 03h05 | Polina Monova | derrota | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Ene - 03h10 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Junri Namigata | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Ene - 03h15 | Irina Maria Bara | derrota | Sesil Karatantcheva | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
11 Ene - 03h25 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | María Teresa Torró Flor | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Ene - 03h35 | Francoise Abanda | derrota | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Ene - 03h40 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Eri Hozumi | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Ene - 04h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Isabelle Wallace | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
11 Ene - 04h20 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Fanny Stollar | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
11 Ene - 04h30 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Patty Schnyder | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Ene - 04h35 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | derrota | Ellen Perez | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
11 Ene - 04h40 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | derrota | Myrtille Georges | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
11 Ene - 04h40 | Miharu Imanishi | derrota | Risa Ozaki | 5-7 7-6 6-1 |
11 Ene - 04h55 | Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Ene - 04h55 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Vera Zvonareva | 6-2 2-6 6-0 |
11 Ene - 05h00 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Conny Perrin | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
11 Ene - 05h10 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Louisa Chirico | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
11 Ene - 05h15 | Vera Lapko | derrota | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Ene - 06h00 | Stefanie Vögele | derrota | Ipek Soylu | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Ene - 06h10 | Fangzhou Liu | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
11 Ene - 06h40 | Julia Boserup | derrota | Çagla Büyükakçay | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Ene - 06h45 | Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
11 Ene - 06h45 | Alexandra Dulgheru | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Ene - 07h30 | Daniela Seguel | derrota | Jamie Loeb | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
11 Ene - 07h40 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 6-2 6-1 |