El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 5 Octubre 2019 - 13 Octubre 2019 - Dura
13 Oct - 10h40 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Oct - 10h45 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-6 7-5 |
12 Oct - 14h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Oct - 06h45 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Oct - 08h35 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
11 Oct - 12h40 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Roger Federer | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
11 Oct - 15h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Oct - 06h45 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Oct - 06h45 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 7-6 7-5 |
10 Oct - 08h50 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Oct - 09h10 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | John Isner | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Oct - 11h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
10 Oct - 12h40 | Roger Federer | derrota | David Goffin | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Oct - 13h40 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Oct - 15h00 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-0 7-6 |
8 Oct - 08h05 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
8 Oct - 10h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-2 7-6 |
8 Oct - 12h40 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | João Sousa | 6-3 7-5 |
8 Oct - 12h40 | Roger Federer | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-2 7-6 |
8 Oct - 13h00 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Andrew Murray | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
8 Oct - 14h25 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 6-1 |
9 Oct - 06h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-6 7-6 |
9 Oct - 06h40 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Cristian Garín | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Oct - 06h40 | John Isner | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 7-5 6-3 |
9 Oct - 08h05 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 6-4 7-5 |
9 Oct - 08h15 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-2 6-4 |
9 Oct - 09h05 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 7-6 7-6 |
9 Oct - 09h40 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | John Millman | 6-2 6-0 |
9 Oct - 11h40 | David Goffin | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
9 Oct - 12h40 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Oct - 14h15 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-6 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
6 Oct - 06h10 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 7-5 7-6 |
6 Oct - 06h15 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 7-5 6-3 |
6 Oct - 07h20 | Juan Ignacio Londero | derrota | Bradley Klahn | 6-4 7-6 |
6 Oct - 07h45 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Daniel Evans | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
6 Oct - 08h20 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Oct - 10h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 6-1 |
6 Oct - 10h15 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Oct - 06h15 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Oct - 06h15 | Bradley Klahn | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
5 Oct - 06h15 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Fajing Sun | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
5 Oct - 06h15 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
5 Oct - 07h10 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Oct - 07h50 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 7-5 6-1 |
5 Oct - 09h30 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
5 Oct - 09h30 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Yecong He | 7-5 6-4 |
5 Oct - 10h20 | Juan Ignacio Londero | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 6-4 7-6 |
5 Oct - 10h20 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 6-4 6-0 |
5 Oct - 10h55 | Thomas Fabbiano | derrota | Runhao Hua | 3-6 6-0 7-6 |
5 Oct - 11h00 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
5 Oct - 11h15 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Di Wu | 7-6 7-6 |
5 Oct - 11h55 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4 6-4 |