El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - 20 Junio 2022 - 10 Julio 2022 - Hierba
10 Jul - 15h10 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 4-6 6-3 6-4 7-6 |
8 Jul - 16h20 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 2-6 6-3 6-2 6-4 |
8 Jul - 16h30 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Rafael Nadal | w.o. |
5 Jul - 14h35 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 5-7 2-6 6-3 6-2 6-2 |
5 Jul - 16h50 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | David Goffin | 3-6 7-5 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
6 Jul - 16h10 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 3-6 7-5 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
6 Jul - 16h30 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Cristian Garín | 6-4 6-3 7-6 |
3 Jul - 21h05 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-2 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
3 Jul - 17h05 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-1 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
David Goffin | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 7-6 5-7 5-7 6-4 7-5 | |
Cameron Norrie | derrota | Tommy Paul | 6-4 7-5 6-4 | |
4 Jul - 12h05 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 2-6 5-7 7-6 6-4 7-6 |
4 Jul - 14h35 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 4-6 6-4 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
4 Jul - 15h55 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-3 6-1 6-4 |
4 Jul - 19h35 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-4 6-2 7-6 |
1 Jul - 16h10 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-0 6-3 6-4 |
Tim Van Rijthoven | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-3 6-4 | |
1 Jul - 17h20 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | John Isner | 6-4 7-6 6-3 |
1 Jul - 18h05 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Oscar Otte | 6-3 6-1 6-2 |
David Goffin | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 4-6 7-5 6-2 7-5 | |
Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 3-6 7-6 7-6 6-4 | |
1 Jul - 18h30 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-4 6-1 6-0 |
1 Jul - 15h45 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 6-2 6-2 |
2 Jul - 12h00 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Jenson Brooksby | 6-2 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
2 Jul - 14h05 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-3 6-4 7-5 |
2 Jul - 14h30 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 6-4 6-1 |
2 Jul - 19h00 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-7 6-4 6-3 7-6 |
2 Jul - 12h00 | Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Jack Sock | 6-2 4-6 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
2 Jul - 15h20 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Alex Molcan | 6-4 6-1 7-6 |
2 Jul - 13h20 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 7-5 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
2 Jul - 19h40 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-1 6-2 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h05 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Casper Ruud | 3-6 6-2 7-5 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h05 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-2 6-2 7-6 |
29 Jun - 12h10 | David Goffin | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 6-1 6-2 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h10 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Ryan Peniston | 6-3 6-2 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 7-6 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
29 Jun - 13h30 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Christian Harrison | 3-1 ab. |
29 Jun - 14h30 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-1 6-4 6-2 |
29 Jun - 15h40 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 7-6 6-2 7-5 |
29 Jun - 15h45 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 3-6 5-7 6-0 6-2 |
29 Jun - 16h15 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Quentin Halys | 7-6 0-6 7-5 7-6 |
29 Jun - 17h15 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-4 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
29 Jun - 17h20 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-3 5-7 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
29 Jun - 18h15 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-2 6-4 6-1 |
29 Jun - 18h40 | Tim Van Rijthoven | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 6-4 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
29 Jun - 19h00 | John Isner | derrota | Andrew Murray | 6-4 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
29 Jun - 19h00 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4 7-6 6-3 |
30 Jun - 12h05 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-3 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
30 Jun - 12h05 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Alastair Gray | 6-3 7-6 6-3 |
30 Jun - 12h05 | Alex Molcan | derrota | Marcos Giron | 6-3 6-2 6-4 |
30 Jun - 12h05 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6 6-1 6-4 6-4 |
30 Jun - 13h40 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 6-2 6-3 6-1 |
30 Jun - 13h50 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 7-6 6-4 6-4 |
30 Jun - 14h10 | Liam Broady | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-2 4-6 0-6 7-6 6-1 |
30 Jun - 14h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-2 6-3 7-5 |
30 Jun - 15h20 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-3 6-1 6-1 |
30 Jun - 15h30 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | w.o. |
30 Jun - 16h30 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-2 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
30 Jun - 17h00 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-4 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
30 Jun - 17h10 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-6 7-5 6-3 |
30 Jun - 19h20 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Jack Draper | 5-7 7-6 6-2 6-3 |
1 Jul - 17h45 | Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
1 Jul - 18h10 | Jack Sock | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-4 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-2 6-4 7-5 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 7-6 6-2 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 4-6 7-5 6-4 7-5 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-3 3-6 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 6-4 5-7 2-6 7-6 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 6-7 7-6 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Benoît Paire | 4-6 6-1 6-2 6-4 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-1 6-2 7-6 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-0 7-6 6-3 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Max Purcell | 6-3 7-6 4-6 4-6 6-4 |
27 Jun - 12h15 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Andrea Vavassori | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
27 Jun - 14h40 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jun - 15h05 | John Isner | derrota | Enzo Couacaud | 6-7 7-6 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
27 Jun - 15h25 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 7-6 6-2 7-5 |
27 Jun - 15h30 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 4-6 7-5 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
27 Jun - 15h45 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Laslo Djere | 7-6 6-2 1-6 4-6 7-6 |
27 Jun - 17h05 | Jirí Veselý | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-3 6-2 7-6 |
27 Jun - 18h40 | Tim Van Rijthoven | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 7-6 6-1 6-2 |
27 Jun - 19h10 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 7-5 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
27 Jun - 19h20 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | John Millman | 6-3 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jun - 19h35 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-6 6-1 6-2 ab. |
27 Jun - 19h35 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 5-7 7-5 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jun - 19h45 | Andrew Murray | derrota | James Duckworth | 4-6 6-3 6-2 6-4 |
27 Jun - 20h10 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-1 6-2 6-4 |
27 Jun - 20h40 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-1 6-2 6-1 |
28 Jun - 12h05 | Ryan Peniston | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 6-3 6-2 |
28 Jun - 12h05 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 7-6 6-7 2-6 6-4 |
28 Jun - 12h10 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 2-5 ab. |
28 Jun - 12h10 | David Goffin | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-2 6-2 7-6 |
28 Jun - 12h10 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-4 7-5 |
28 Jun - 13h35 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | João Sousa | 7-6 6-2 4-6 4-6 6-3 |
28 Jun - 13h40 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Paul Jubb | 3-6 6-1 7-5 6-7 7-5 |
28 Jun - 13h50 | Alex Molcan | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6 6-4 6-4 6-1 |
28 Jun - 14h05 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 6-1 6-3 7-5 |
28 Jun - 14h10 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-2 6-3 |
28 Jun - 14h20 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Sam Querrey | 6-4 7-5 6-3 |
28 Jun - 15h05 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 6-3 6-3 6-1 |
28 Jun - 15h20 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-3 7-5 6-4 |
28 Jun - 15h25 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-2 4-6 0-6 7-6 6-3 |
28 Jun - 15h35 | Jack Sock | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-6 6-4 6-4 |
28 Jun - 15h40 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Nuno Borges | 6-4 6-4 7-6 |
28 Jun - 15h40 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-3 7-5 6-4 |
28 Jun - 16h15 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 5-7 6-4 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
28 Jun - 16h20 | Jack Draper | derrota | Zizou Bergs | 6-4 6-4 7-6 |
28 Jun - 16h20 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-7 6-3 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
28 Jun - 16h25 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-4 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
28 Jun - 16h35 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 6-1 6-1 |
28 Jun - 17h10 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-7 6-4 7-6 7-6 |
28 Jun - 17h20 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-2 6-3 6-3 |
28 Jun - 17h25 | Alastair Gray | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-3 6-3 7-6 |
28 Jun - 17h30 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-2 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
28 Jun - 17h50 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 6-3 6-2 6-2 |
28 Jun - 17h55 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 6-3 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
28 Jun - 18h05 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-1 6-7 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
28 Jun - 18h10 | Liam Broady | derrota | Lukas Klein | 4-6 6-3 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
28 Jun - 18h25 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Alexander Ritschard | 7-6 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
28 Jun - 18h35 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-4 7-5 7-6 |
28 Jun - 18h50 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Attila Balázs | 6-1 6-0 6-3 |
28 Jun - 18h50 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 7-6 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
28 Jun - 19h00 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 6-4 6-3 |
28 Jun - 19h00 | Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-1 6-4 6-3 |
28 Jun - 19h55 | Reilly Opelka | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 7-6 6-4 6-4 |
28 Jun - 20h00 | Christian Harrison | derrota | Jay Clarke | 7-6 6-1 7-6 |
28 Jun - 20h35 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 7-5 7-5 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 6-4 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-3 6-2 6-4 |
Dennis Novak | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 7-5 6-4 5-7 3-6 6-3 |
Andrea Vavassori | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 6-7 7-6 6-1 7-6 |
Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 7-6 7-6 6-3 |
Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Jason Jung | 7-5 6-4 3-6 3-6 6-2 |
Radu Albot | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 2-6 6-3 6-4 7-5 |
Lukas Klein | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-1 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Zsombor Piros | 7-6 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
Lukas Rosol | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 7-6 7-6 6-4 |
Alexander Ritschard | derrota | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-3 7-5 6-4 |
Max Purcell | derrota | Nuno Borges | 3-6 7-6 6-4 7-6 |
Jack Sock | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 7-5 7-5 6-4 |
Nicola Kuhn | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 6-4 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
Christian Harrison | derrota | Daniel Masur | 4-6 6-3 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
20 Jun - 12h05 | Jurij Rodionov | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Jun - 12h05 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Filip Horansky | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
20 Jun - 12h05 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Jun - 12h05 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Luca Pow | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Jun - 12h05 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
20 Jun - 12h05 | Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Cem Ilkel | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
20 Jun - 12h05 | Zsombor Piros | derrota | Mats Moraing | 6-2 6-0 |
20 Jun - 12h05 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-2 6-0 |
20 Jun - 12h05 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Yuki Bhambri | 7-5 6-1 |
20 Jun - 12h05 | Pedro Cachin | derrota | Antoine Escoffier | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Jun - 12h05 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Jun - 12h05 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | derrota | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Jun - 12h05 | Antoine Hoang | derrota | Andrew Harris | 6-4 7-5 |
20 Jun - 12h05 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | derrota | Charles Broom | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Jun - 12h05 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Jun - 12h10 | Renzo Olivo | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Jun - 13h05 | Facundo Mena | derrota | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Jun - 13h10 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Jun - 13h10 | Illya Marchenko | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 7-5 0-6 6-4 |
20 Jun - 13h15 | Duje Ajdukovic | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Jun - 13h15 | Andrea Pellegrino | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Jun - 13h20 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
20 Jun - 13h45 | Jason Jung | derrota | Filip Misolic | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
20 Jun - 13h45 | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | derrota | Miljan Zekic | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Jun - 13h45 | Joao Menezes | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Jun - 13h50 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Kacper Zuk | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Jun - 13h55 | Enzo Couacaud | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
20 Jun - 14h05 | Andrea Vavassori | derrota | Bradley Klahn | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
20 Jun - 14h10 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Jonas Forejtek | 7-6 6-1 |
20 Jun - 14h10 | Federico Gaio | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Jun - 14h20 | Stefan Kozlov | derrota | Evan Furness | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Jun - 14h20 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | derrota | Manuel Guinard | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Jun - 14h30 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Gerald Melzer | 6-1 6-3 |
20 Jun - 14h30 | Arthur Fery | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Jun - 14h35 | Alexander Ritschard | derrota | Stuart Parker | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
20 Jun - 15h05 | Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Dudi Sela | 6-0 6-3 |
20 Jun - 15h10 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | derrota | Franco Agamenone | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Jun - 15h15 | Nuno Borges | derrota | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
20 Jun - 15h15 | Javier Barranco Cosano | derrota | Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
20 Jun - 15h20 | Nicolas Kicker | derrota | Flavio Cobolli | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Jun - 15h30 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Jun - 15h35 | Dalibor Svrcina | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Jun - 15h40 | Nicola Kuhn | derrota | Mate Valkusz | 6-2 7-5 |
20 Jun - 15h40 | Hiroki Moriya | derrota | Borna Gojo | 5-7 7-6 6-1 |
20 Jun - 15h45 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Jun - 15h50 | Christian Harrison | derrota | Anton Matusevich | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Jun - 15h55 | Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Jun - 15h55 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | derrota | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3 6-4 ab. |
20 Jun - 16h20 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Mirza Basic | 6-2 4-6 6-0 |
20 Jun - 16h20 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4 7-5 |
20 Jun - 16h35 | Radu Albot | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Jun - 16h45 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Marius Copil | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Jun - 16h55 | Lukas Klein | derrota | Billy Harris | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Jun - 17h00 | Daniel Masur | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
20 Jun - 17h00 | Vit Kopriva | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Jun - 17h10 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Jun - 17h10 | Jack Sock | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Jun - 17h25 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Jun - 17h25 | Aidan McHugh | derrota | Gonzalo Lama | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Jun - 17h25 | Max Purcell | derrota | Gijs Brouwer | 7-5 7-6 |
20 Jun - 17h35 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Felix Gill | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
20 Jun - 17h50 | Alexandre Muller | derrota | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-2 2-5 ab. |
20 Jun - 17h55 | Riccardo Bonadio | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
20 Jun - 18h05 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Jelle Sels | 6-4 6-4 |