El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Indian Wells - 5 Marzo 2018 - 18 Marzo 2018 - Dura
18 Mar - 21h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Roger Federer | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
17 Mar - 19h10 | Roger Federer | derrota | Borna Coric | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Milos Raonic | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Mar - 21h10 | Borna Coric | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
16 Mar - 03h10 | Roger Federer | derrota | Hyeon Chung | 7-5 6-1 |
16 Mar - 20h05 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Sam Querrey | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
16 Mar - 22h20 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
14 Mar - 19h10 | Borna Coric | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
14 Mar - 19h15 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Mar - 21h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Mar - 23h00 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
15 Mar - 00h20 | Roger Federer | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 7-5 6-4 |
15 Mar - 02h00 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
15 Mar - 02h10 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Mar - 06h15 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | w.o. |
12 Mar - 19h10 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
12 Mar - 21h50 | Roger Federer | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Mar - 23h20 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-1 7-5 |
12 Mar - 23h25 | Borna Coric | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Mar - 00h50 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
13 Mar - 01h10 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Nicolas Kicker | 7-6 7-6 |
13 Mar - 03h00 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 3-6 6-4 4-2 ab. |
13 Mar - 05h05 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Mar - 19h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-2 3-1 ab. |
13 Mar - 20h40 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Mar - 20h40 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-1 |
13 Mar - 22h30 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | David Ferrer | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Mar - 22h35 | Milos Raonic | derrota | João Sousa | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
14 Mar - 00h25 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Yuki Bhambri | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
14 Mar - 01h10 | Marcos Baghdatis | derrota | Dudi Sela | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Mar - 03h15 | Feliciano López | derrota | Jack Sock | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
10 Mar - 01h45 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Victor Estrella Burgos | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
10 Mar - 20h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
10 Mar - 20h10 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Mar - 21h45 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Mar - 21h50 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5 6-4 |
10 Mar - 22h20 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
10 Mar - 23h45 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
10 Mar - 23h50 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Mar - 00h15 | Nicolas Kicker | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
11 Mar - 01h20 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Mar - 01h20 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Peter Polansky | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Mar - 01h30 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Horacio Zeballos | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
11 Mar - 02h25 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
11 Mar - 02h30 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Mar - 02h40 | Borna Coric | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-0 6-3 |
11 Mar - 03h05 | Hyeon Chung | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
11 Mar - 19h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Gilles Müller | 6-3 7-5 |
11 Mar - 19h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Tim Smyczek | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
11 Mar - 19h10 | Dudi Sela | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Mar - 19h10 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | John Isner | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
11 Mar - 20h25 | David Ferrer | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-2 7-6 |
11 Mar - 20h40 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
11 Mar - 21h00 | Feliciano López | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Mar - 21h20 | Yuki Bhambri | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Mar - 23h30 | Roger Federer | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Mar - 23h50 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Mar - 01h25 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Mar - 01h45 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Mar - 02h50 | Marcos Baghdatis | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-5 6-4 |
12 Mar - 02h55 | Jack Sock | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-2 7-5 |
12 Mar - 04h40 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Mar - 05h00 | João Sousa | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
7 Mar - 20h10 | Tim Smyczek | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 7-6 |
7 Mar - 20h10 | Evan King | derrota | Dudi Sela | 6-0 6-3 |
7 Mar - 20h10 | Nicolas Mahut | derrota | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Mar - 21h40 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 4-3 ab. |
7 Mar - 22h55 | Peter Polansky | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
7 Mar - 23h30 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Casper Ruud | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
7 Mar - 23h40 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Mar - 00h30 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 7-6 6-2 |
8 Mar - 01h20 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
8 Mar - 21h20 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Mar - 21h40 | Yuki Bhambri | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Mar - 21h55 | Marcos Baghdatis | derrota | Vincent Millot | 6-1 6-2 |