El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Canadá - 3 Agosto 2019 - 11 Agosto 2019 - Dura
11 Ago - 22h15 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-3 6-0 |
11 Ago - 00h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-1 7-6 |
11 Ago - 02h10 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Gaël Monfils | w.o. |
9 Ago - 18h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-1 |
9 Ago - 20h50 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Ago - 00h40 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
10 Ago - 21h25 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
8 Ago - 18h15 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Marin Cilic | 7-6 6-4 |
8 Ago - 19h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Cristian Garín | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Ago - 20h45 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
8 Ago - 20h45 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
9 Ago - 00h40 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-2 7-5 |
9 Ago - 00h45 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Ago - 02h45 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4 6-0 |
9 Ago - 02h45 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 7-5 7-5 |
7 Ago - 01h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
7 Ago - 03h40 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Ago - 18h10 | Guido Pella | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
7 Ago - 18h10 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
7 Ago - 18h10 | Marin Cilic | derrota | John Millman | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Ago - 18h15 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Daniel Evans | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Ago - 22h15 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-2 7-5 |
7 Ago - 22h55 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
7 Ago - 23h25 | Cristian Garín | derrota | John Isner | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Ago - 00h00 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 6-3 6-0 |
8 Ago - 00h20 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
8 Ago - 01h05 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 6-3 7-6 |
8 Ago - 01h25 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
8 Ago - 01h30 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Milos Raonic | 3-6 6-3 0-0 ab. |
8 Ago - 02h30 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-2 6-1 |
8 Ago - 03h30 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Tommy Paul | 7-6 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
4 Ago - 17h05 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-3 6-3 |
4 Ago - 18h50 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
4 Ago - 19h00 | Feliciano López | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | w.o. |
4 Ago - 19h10 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Ago - 20h10 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | John Millman | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
4 Ago - 20h45 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Marc Polmans | 6-4 7-6 |
4 Ago - 21h15 | Bradley Klahn | derrota | Steven Diez | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Ago - 17h10 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Marius Copil | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Ago - 17h15 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Alexis Galarneau | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Ago - 17h25 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 7-6 6-1 |
3 Ago - 18h40 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
3 Ago - 19h15 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
3 Ago - 19h20 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
3 Ago - 20h40 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-2 6-3 |
3 Ago - 21h15 | Steven Diez | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-4 6-4 |
3 Ago - 21h40 | Bradley Klahn | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 7-5 6-3 |
3 Ago - 21h50 | Feliciano López | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Ago - 22h10 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Robin Haase | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Ago - 22h55 | John Millman | derrota | Filip Peliwo | 6-1 6-0 |
3 Ago - 23h00 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 7-6 6-2 |
3 Ago - 23h55 | Marc Polmans | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 1-6 7-5 7-6 |