El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia - 5 Mayo 2012 - 9 Mayo 2012
1 | Ivan Stevic (SRB) | Salcano - Manisaspor | 03:54:09 |
2 | Dirk Müller (GER) | Nutrixxion - Abus | mt |
3 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
4 | Artem Topchanyuk (UKR) | SP Tableware | 00:04 |
5 | Tom Vermeer (NED) | Nutrixxion - Abus | 00:45 |
6 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | Kolss | 00:47 |
7 | Alexander Budaragin (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
8 | Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE) | SP Tableware | mt |
9 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Sava | 00:56 |
10 | Alexander Mironov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
11 | Dmitri Nikandrov (RUS) | mt | |
12 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
13 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | Salcano - Manisaspor | mt |
14 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Salcano - Manisaspor | mt |
15 | Anton Samokhvalov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
16 | Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | mt |
17 | Vladimir Kerkez (SLO) | Sava | mt |
18 | Esad Hasanovic (SRB) | Equipo Nacional de Serbia | mt |
19 | Alexei Tsikhanau (BLR) | Equipo Nacional de Bielorrusia | mt |
20 | Alexander Rybakov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 01:00 |
21 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Kolss | 01:16 |
22 | Volodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR) | Kolss | 01:45 |
23 | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 02:07 |
24 | Aleksandr Rotyakov (RUS) | 02:57 | |
25 | Daniel Holt (USA) | 03:04 |
1 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | Nutrixxion - Abus | 03:17:21 |
2 | Leonid Krasnov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
3 | Alexander Mironov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
4 | Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (ESP) | SP Tableware | mt |
5 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Sava | mt |
6 | Ivan Stevic (SRB) | Salcano - Manisaspor | mt |
7 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
8 | Oleksand Martynenko (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | mt |
9 | Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE) | SP Tableware | mt |
10 | Aleksandr Rotyakov (RUS) | mt | |
11 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | mt | |
12 | Konstantin Yakimov (RUS) | mt | |
13 | Andris Smirnovs (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | mt |
14 | Zsolt Dér (SRB) | Equipo Nacional de Serbia | mt |
15 | Nikola Kozomara (SRB) | mt | |
16 | Denis Berezkin (RUS) | mt | |
17 | Kirill Bozhenko (RUS) | mt | |
18 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
19 | Dmitri Nikandrov (RUS) | mt | |
20 | Anton Samokhvalov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
21 | Maxim Bartenev (RUS) | mt | |
22 | Marko Stankovic (SRB) | mt | |
23 | Anatoliy Gavrilov (RUS) | mt | |
24 | Alexander Schmitt (GER) | Nutrixxion - Abus | mt |
25 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
1 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 04:12:44 |
2 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Sava | mt |
3 | Ivan Stevic (SRB) | Salcano - Manisaspor | mt |
4 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | mt | |
5 | Alexander Mironov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
6 | Andris Smirnovs (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | mt |
7 | Dmitri Nikandrov (RUS) | mt | |
8 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
9 | Alexey Shmidt (RUS) | mt | |
10 | Alexey Leontyev (RUS) | mt | |
11 | Aleksandr Rotyakov (RUS) | mt | |
12 | Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE) | SP Tableware | mt |
13 | Kirill Chuporshnev (RUS) | mt | |
14 | Tom Vermeer (NED) | Nutrixxion - Abus | mt |
15 | David Lozano Riba (ESP) | Team Type 1 | mt |
16 | Vladimir Kerkez (SLO) | Sava | mt |
17 | Dirk Müller (GER) | Nutrixxion - Abus | mt |
18 | Volodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
19 | Alexander Budaragin (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
20 | Anatoliy Gavrilov (RUS) | mt | |
21 | Artem Topchanyuk (UKR) | SP Tableware | mt |
22 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
23 | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
24 | Zsolt Dér (SRB) | Equipo Nacional de Serbia | mt |
25 | Nik Burjek (SLO) | Sava | mt |
1 | Konstantin Yakimov (RUS) | 03:40:57 | |
2 | Leonid Krasnov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
3 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | mt | |
4 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | Nutrixxion - Abus | mt |
5 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Sava | mt |
6 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
7 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
8 | Andris Smirnovs (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | mt |
9 | Aleksandr Rotyakov (RUS) | mt | |
10 | Ivan Stevic (SRB) | Salcano - Manisaspor | mt |
11 | Marko Stankovic (SRB) | mt | |
12 | Alexey Shmidt (RUS) | mt | |
13 | Evgeny Zverkov (RUS) | mt | |
14 | Zsolt Dér (SRB) | Equipo Nacional de Serbia | mt |
15 | Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE) | SP Tableware | mt |
16 | Alexey Leontyev (RUS) | mt | |
17 | Volodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
18 | Konstantin Kuperasov (RUS) | mt | |
19 | Daniel Holt (USA) | mt | |
20 | Anatoliy Gavrilov (RUS) | mt | |
21 | Kostantin Volik (UZB) | Chinese 361° Cycling Team | mt |
22 | Andriy Kulyk (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
23 | Denis Berezkin (RUS) | mt | |
24 | Dmitrijs Sorokins (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | mt |
25 | Artem Kartashov (RUS) | mt |
1 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Sava | 02:52:00 |
2 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | Nutrixxion - Abus | mt |
3 | Leonid Krasnov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
4 | Alexey Shmidt (RUS) | mt | |
5 | Andris Smirnovs (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | mt |
6 | Konstantin Yakimov (RUS) | mt | |
7 | Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE) | SP Tableware | mt |
8 | Andriy Kulyk (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
9 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | mt | |
10 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
11 | Alexander Mironov (RUS) | Rusvelo | mt |
12 | Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (ESP) | SP Tableware | mt |
13 | Marko Stankovic (SRB) | mt | |
14 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | Kolss | mt |
15 | Ivan Stevic (SRB) | Salcano - Manisaspor | mt |
16 | Kanstantsin Khviyuzau (BLR) | mt | |
17 | Kirill Bozhenko (RUS) | mt | |
18 | Denis Berezkin (RUS) | mt | |
19 | Dmitri Nikandrov (RUS) | mt | |
20 | Zsolt Dér (SRB) | Equipo Nacional de Serbia | mt |
21 | Ivan Potapov (RUS) | mt | |
22 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
23 | Dmitriy Rosanov (RUS) | mt | |
24 | Dmitrijs Sorokins (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | mt |
25 | Pavel Priadein (RUS) | mt |