El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:10:40 |
2 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 0:52 |
3 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:52 |
4 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Total Direct énergie | 0:56 |
5 | Mathias Frank (SUI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:56 |
6 | Matteo Badilatti (SUI) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:10 |
7 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:47 |
8 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 2:00 |
9 | Julien El Farès (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 2:00 |
10 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 2:00 |
11 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Cofidis | 2:02 |
12 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:11 |
13 | Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 2:15 |
14 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:18 |
15 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | 2:39 |
16 | Simon Pellaud (SUI) | Iam - Excelsior | 2:52 |
17 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:57 |
18 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Kometa Cycling Team | 3:12 |
19 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:22 |
20 | Felix Gall (AUT) | Sunweb Development | 3:36 |
21 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:44 |
22 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Tirol | 3:48 |
23 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 4:07 |
24 | Gordian Banzer (LIE) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 4:16 |
25 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 4:51 |
26 | Pierre Gouault (FRA) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | 5:00 |
27 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 5:04 |
28 | Alexandre Geniez (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 5:09 |
29 | Jérémy Maison (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 5:39 |
30 | Nils Politt (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 5:43 |
31 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:43 |
32 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 5:57 |
33 | Johannes Adamietz (GER) | Herrmann | 7:11 |
34 | Clément Chevrier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 7:11 |
35 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 7:11 |
36 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 7:35 |
37 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 9:18 |
38 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 9:27 |
39 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | 9:31 |
40 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:33 |
41 | Ben Katerberg (CAN) | Sunweb Development | 9:35 |
42 | Camille Thominet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 9:52 |
43 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10:39 |
44 | Kilian Frankiny (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 10:39 |
45 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 10:45 |
46 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | 11:42 |
47 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 11:42 |
48 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 11:42 |
49 | Samuele Rubino (ITA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 11:42 |
50 | Romain Seigle (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 11:42 |
51 | Lucas De Rossi (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 11:42 |
52 | Nicolas Baldo (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 11:42 |
53 | Martin Salomon (GER) | Sunweb Development | 11:47 |
54 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 12:27 |
55 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 12:48 |
56 | Denis Nekrasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 12:48 |
57 | Stefan Bissegger (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 13:11 |
58 | Claudio Imhof (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | 13:11 |
59 | Pirmin Benz (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | 13:11 |
60 | Jakob Geßner (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | 13:11 |
61 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Iam - Excelsior | 13:11 |
62 | Justin Mottier (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | 13:11 |
63 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 13:11 |
64 | Kévin Le Cunff (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 13:11 |
65 | Morne Van Niekerk (RSA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 13:11 |
66 | Stepan Kurianov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 13:26 |
67 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 13:31 |
68 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 13:31 |
69 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 13:49 |
70 | Anthony Maldonado (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 13:55 |
71 | Tim Naberman (NED) | Sunweb Development | 14:05 |
72 | Leon Heinschke (GER) | Sunweb Development | 14:05 |
73 | Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 17:07 |
74 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 17:12 |
75 | Antonio Puppio (ITA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 17:13 |
76 | Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 17:21 |
77 | Patrick Haller (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | 17:40 |
78 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 18:17 |
79 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 19:14 |
80 | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 19:14 |
81 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Cofidis | 19:14 |
82 | Fabien Schmidt (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 19:14 |
83 | Daniel Viegas Pedroso (POR) | Kometa Cycling Team | 19:14 |
84 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | 20:06 |
85 | Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | 20:06 |
86 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Sunweb Development | 20:40 |
DNF | Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | - |
DNF | Thibault Ferasse (FRA) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | - |
DNF | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | - |
DNF | Romain Feillu (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | - |
DNF | Christophe Masson (FRA) | Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole | - |