El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Matej Jurco (SVK) | Whirlpool - Author | 4:26:33 |
2 | Jaka Bostner (SLO) | Radenska | 0:11 |
3 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska | 0:11 |
4 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Radenska | 0:30 |
5 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Radenska | 0:30 |
6 | Sven Van Luijk (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | 0:30 |
7 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 0:30 |
8 | Milan Kadlec (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | 0:30 |
9 | Adil Jelloul (MAR) | Equipo Nacional de Marruecos | 0:30 |
10 | Frantisek Padour (CZE) | Whirlpool - Author | 0:30 |
11 | Soufiane Haddi (MAR) | Equipo Nacional de Marruecos | 0:30 |
12 | Jonas Orset (NOR) | Froy - Trek | 0:30 |
13 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Leopard - Trek | 0:35 |
14 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 2:06 |
15 | Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | 2:38 |
16 | Denys Karnulin (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | 2:38 |
17 | Jasper Hamelink (NED) | Vacansoleil - DCM | 2:38 |
18 | Paolo Morbiato (ITA) | 2:42 | |
19 | Mathieu Chiocca (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 3:10 |
20 | Michel Koch (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:10 |
21 | Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN) | Trefor | 3:10 |
22 | Stefan Ganser (GER) | Eddy Merckx - Indeland | 3:10 |
23 | Anthony Buhler (FRA) | 3:10 | |
24 | René Mandri (EST) | Endura Racing | 3:10 |
25 | Mark Schreurs (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | 3:10 |
26 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Sunweb - Revor | 3:10 |
27 | Tomás Buchácek (CZE) | Whirlpool - Author | 3:10 |
28 | Daan de Groot (NED) | Rucanor - Line | 3:10 |
29 | Mats Andersson (SWE) | Argon 18 - Unaas | 3:10 |
30 | Michael Olsson (SWE) | Cykelcity.se | 3:10 |
31 | Dariusz Baranowski (POL) | BDC - Marcpol | 3:10 |
32 | Joshua Lucas Prete (AUS) | Whirlpool - Author | 3:10 |
33 | Sigurd Nesset (NOR) | Froy - Trek | 3:10 |
34 | Lorents Ola Aasvold (NOR) | Plussbank - BMC | 3:10 |
35 | Martin Mahdar (SVK) | Dukla Trencin - Trek | 3:10 |
36 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb - Revor | 3:21 |
37 | Steven Lammertink (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | 3:21 |
38 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 3:28 |
39 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 3:10 |
40 | Iker Camano Ortuzari (ESP) | Endura Racing | 8:33 |
41 | Zakkari Dempster (AUS) | Endura Racing | 8:33 |
42 | Irwin Gras (FRA) | 8:33 | |
43 | Andris Smirnovs (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | 8:33 |
44 | Klemen Stimulak (SLO) | Radenska | 8:33 |
45 | Kristoffer Wormsen (NOR) | Argon 18 - Unaas | 12:45 |
46 | John Jack Anderson (AUS) | Endura Racing | 12:45 |
47 | Vitaliy Popkov (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | 12:45 |
48 | Luc Loozen (NED) | Rucanor - Line | 17:40 |
49 | Jiri Hudecek (CZE) | Whirlpool - Author | 17:40 |
50 | Felix Donath (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 18:06 |
DNF | Magnus Nordahl (NOR) | Argon 18 - Unaas | - |
DNF | Jirí Matousek (CZE) | - | |
DNF | Edvin Wilson (SWE) | Cykelcity.se | - |
DNF | Riccardo Bolzan (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Ismail Ayoune (MAR) | Equipo Nacional de Marruecos | - |
DNF | Jiri Hochmann (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | - |
DNF | Juriy Vasyliv (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | - |
DNF | Karel Hník (CZE) | - | |
DNF | Sjors Roosen (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | - |
DNF | Indulis Bekmanis (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | - |
DNF | Magnus Tonsager (NOR) | Argon 18 - Unaas | - |
DNF | Alexander Gingsjö (SWE) | - | |
DNF | Dmytro Volovod (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | - |
DNF | Piotr Kirpsza (POL) | BDC - Marcpol | - |
DNF | Morten Mørland (NOR) | - | |
DNF | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb - Revor | - |
DNF | Niklas Akvik (NOR) | Plussbank - BMC | - |
DNF | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb - Revor | - |
DNF | Alex Buttazzoni (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Dmitrijs Sorokins (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | - |
DNF | Nicolas Marche (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Derk Abel Beckeringh (NED) | Rucanor - Line | - |
DNF | Matthias Bertling (GER) | Eddy Merckx - Indeland | - |
DNF | Tobias Knaup (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | - |
DNF | Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR) | - | |
DNF | Jirí Polnický (CZE) | Whirlpool - Author | - |
DNF | Matej Vysna (SVK) | Dukla Trencin - Trek | - |
DNF | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | - |
DNF | Angelo Ciccone (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Radenska | - |
DNF | Dean Windsor (AUS) | Endura Racing | - |
DNF | Lars Van De Vall (NED) | Rucanor - Line | - |
DNF | Maksym Polischuk (UKR) | - | |
DNF | Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | - |
DNF | Thomas Bouteille (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Tim Kerkhof (NED) | Rucanor - Line | - |
DNF | Maros Kovác (SVK) | Dukla Trencin - Trek | - |
DNF | Klaus Nielsen (DEN) | - | |
DNF | Mattia Rossi (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Mouhcine Lahsaini (MAR) | Equipo Nacional de Marruecos | - |
DNF | Pim De Beer (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | - |
DNF | Bastian Menzel (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | - |
DNF | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Sunweb - Revor | - |
DNF | Stefan Poutsma (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | - |