El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Austria - 18 Junio 2015 - 21 Junio 2015
1 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | 4:20:44 | |
2 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Radnet - Rose | mt |
3 | Florenz Knauer (GER) | 0:02 | |
4 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
5 | Niklas Gustavsson (SWE) | Tre Berg - Bianchi | mt |
6 | Grischa Janorschke (GER) | Vorarlberg | mt |
7 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | Whirlpool - Author | mt |
8 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Amplatz - BMC | mt |
9 | Konrad Geßner (GER) | mt | |
10 | Clemens Fankhauser (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | mt |
11 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | mt |
12 | Florian Bissinger (GER) | WSA - Greenlife | mt |
13 | Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) | Tirol | mt |
14 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | mt |
15 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | mt |
16 | Andrea Vaccher (ITA) | Roth - Skoda | mt |
17 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Kwadro | mt |
18 | Rayane Bouhanni (FRA) | Awt - Greenway | mt |
19 | Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN) | Leopard Pro Cycling | mt |
20 | Jan Brockhoff (GER) | Awt - Greenway | mt |
21 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Amplatz - BMC | mt |
22 | Joshua Huppertz (GER) | Kuota - Lotto | mt |
23 | Benjamin Brkic (AUT) | Tirol | mt |
24 | Jirí Polnický (CZE) | Whirlpool - Author | mt |
25 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | mt |
1 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:18:58 |
2 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP) | Vorarlberg | 1:48 |
3 | Anton Samokhvalov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 2:00 |
4 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | Whirlpool - Author | 2:02 |
5 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | mt |
6 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | mt |
7 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | mt |
8 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | mt |
9 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
10 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Kwadro | 2:08 |
11 | Clemens Fankhauser (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:10 |
12 | Stephan Rabitsch (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | mt |
13 | Nico Brüngger (SUI) | Roth - Skoda | 2:21 |
14 | Marco König (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2:25 |
15 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | mt | |
16 | Johannes Weber (GER) | Stuttgart | mt |
17 | Florian Bissinger (GER) | WSA - Greenlife | mt |
18 | Magnus Bak Klaris (DEN) | Seg Racing Academy | mt |
19 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP) | Awt - Greenway | mt |
20 | Dmitry Samokhvalov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | mt |
21 | Lucas Eriksson (SWE) | Tre Berg - Bianchi | mt |
22 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea | 2:29 |
23 | Benjamin Brkic (AUT) | Tirol | 2:30 |
24 | Sébastian Baldauf (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | mt |
25 | David Wöhrer (AUT) | Tirol | 2:34 |