El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Lingshui - 10 Abril 2018 - 15 Abril 2018
15 Abr - 08h05 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 16-21 21-16 21-18 |
14 Abr - 08h50 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Yu Jin Sim | 21-11 21-11 |
14 Abr - 15h05 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Zhiyi Wang | 21-19 21-17 |
13 Abr - 12h30 | Yu Jin Sim | derrota | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-17 15-21 21-19 |
13 Abr - 13h25 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Yue Han | 13-21 21-13 21-13 |
13 Abr - 13h50 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Joy Xuan Deng | 21-17 11-21 21-14 |
13 Abr - 14h05 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 21-19 13-21 21-16 |
12 Abr - 07h00 | Yu Jin Sim | derrota | Yaxin Wei | 21-18 21-12 |
12 Abr - 07h00 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Shuting Ji | 21-12 21-10 |
12 Abr - 08h10 | Yue Han | derrota | Su-yu Chen | 21-11 21-14 |
12 Abr - 08h35 | Shuo Yun Sung | derrota | Yukino Nakai | 21-16 21-12 |
12 Abr - 08h35 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Thi Trang Vu | 21-19 21-23 21-13 |
12 Abr - 11h55 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Mengyan Fan | 21-16 21-14 |
12 Abr - 12h25 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Jui Jeon | 21-15 21-19 |
12 Abr - 12h50 | Joy Xuan Deng | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 21-17 17-21 21-15 |
11 Abr - 06h10 | Su-yu Chen | derrota | Shuya Zheng | 21-19 21-9 |
11 Abr - 06h10 | Yue Han | derrota | Wang Dai | 21-16 21-11 |
11 Abr - 06h10 | Jui Jeon | derrota | Meng Zhou | 21-17 23-21 |
11 Abr - 06h30 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Natsumi Shimoda | 21-14 21-13 |
11 Abr - 06h55 | Joy Xuan Deng | derrota | Ruiwen Yang | 21-14 21-15 |
11 Abr - 06h50 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Ting Yu Liang | 21-13 21-15 |
11 Abr - 06h45 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Nianzu Chen | 21-18 21-16 |
11 Abr - 07h35 | Mengyan Fan | derrota | Chi Ya Cheng | 21-14 21-23 27-25 |
11 Abr - 07h15 | Yu Jin Sim | derrota | Hsiao Huan Chen | 21-19 21-12 |
11 Abr - 07h20 | Yaxin Wei | derrota | Thamolwan Poopradubsil | 16-21 21-13 21-10 |
11 Abr - 07h25 | Yukino Nakai | derrota | Ying Chun Lin | 21-19 21-19 |
11 Abr - 08h10 | Shuo Yun Sung | derrota | Qianxi Han | 24-22 21-9 |
11 Abr - 08h50 | Shuting Ji | derrota | Se Yeon Lee | 21-15 21-18 |
11 Abr - 07h55 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Chien Hui Yu | 21-17 21-12 |
11 Abr - 08h05 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Yun Li | 25-23 21-13 |
Thi Trang Vu | Bye |