El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:59:40 |
2 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
3 | Shane Archbold (NZL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:19 |
4 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
5 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera (ESP) | Team Colpack Ballan | mt |
6 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | mt |
7 | Ilan Van Wilder (BEL) | Team Dsm | mt |
8 | Javier Romo Oliver (ESP) | Astana - Premier Tech | mt |
9 | Paul Double (GBR) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | mt |
10 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | mt |
11 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
12 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Qhubeka Assos | mt |
13 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | mt |
14 | Mauri Vansevenant (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | mt |
15 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
16 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | mt |
17 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:36 |
18 | Jacopo Mosca (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
19 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | mt |
20 | Henri Vandenabeele (BEL) | Development Team Dsm | mt |
21 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
22 | Marco Brenner (GER) | Team Dsm | mt |
23 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | mt |
24 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Seg Racing Academy | mt |
25 | Andrii Ponomar (UKR) | mt | |
26 | Emil Dima (ROU) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | mt |
27 | Henok Mulubrhan (ERI) | Team Qhubeka | mt |
28 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | mt |
29 | Kevin Colleoni (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange | mt |
30 | Simone Ravanelli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | mt |
31 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | mt |
32 | Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | mt |
33 | Finn Fisher-Black (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | mt |
34 | Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | mt |
35 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | mt |
36 | Edward Ravasi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | mt |
37 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERI) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | mt |
38 | Rodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL) | Astana - Premier Tech | mt |
39 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
40 | Sebastián Henao Gómez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | mt |
41 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 0:43 |
42 | Jokin Murguialday Elorza (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:21 |
43 | Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:26 |
44 | Oier Lazkano Lopez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:09 |
45 | Francesco Carollo (ITA) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | 3:36 |
46 | Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | mt |
47 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 5:09 |
48 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | mt |
49 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | mt |
50 | Abner González Rivera (PUR) | Movistar | mt |
51 | Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL) | Movistar | mt |
52 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:57 |
53 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Israel Start-Up Nation | mt |
54 | Giovanni Carboni (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | mt |
55 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | mt |
56 | Alessandro Fancellu (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | mt |
57 | Federico Burchio (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | 13:10 |
58 | Raul Colombo (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | mt |
59 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar | mt |
60 | Gijs Leemreize (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | mt |
61 | Cameron Meyer (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | mt |
62 | Damiano Cima (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | mt |
63 | Kamil Gradek (POL) | Vini Zabù | mt |
64 | Dmitry Mukhomediarov (RUS) | Lokosphinx | mt |
65 | Petr Rikunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | mt |
66 | Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | mt |
67 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | mt |
68 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
69 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | mt |
70 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | mt |
71 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Vini Zabù | mt |
72 | Nicolo Parisini (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | mt |
73 | Ian Garrison (USA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | mt |
74 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Movistar | mt |
75 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | mt |
76 | Raffaele Radice (ITA) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | mt |
77 | Lorenzo Visintainer (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | mt |
78 | Antonio Puppio (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | mt |
79 | Niklas Eg (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
80 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | mt |
81 | Alexander Vdovin (RUS) | Lokosphinx | mt |
82 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Vini Zabù | mt |
83 | Márton Dina (HUN) | Eolo - Kometa | mt |
84 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel Start-Up Nation | mt |
85 | Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
86 | Simone Bevilacqua (ITA) | Vini Zabù | mt |
87 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | mt |
88 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | mt |
DNF | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Israel Start-Up Nation | - |
DNF | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | Vini Zabù | - |
DNF | Andrea Guardini (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | - |
DNF | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | - |
DNF | Riccardo Lucca (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | - |
DNF | Stefano Di Benedetto (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Leo Hayter (GBR) | Development Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Thomas Pesenti (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Alessio Martinelli (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | - |
DNF | Rick Pluimers (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | - |
DNF | Liam Bertazzo (ITA) | Vini Zabù | - |
DNF | Kristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | - |
DNF | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | - |
DNF | Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | - |
DNF | Cristian Rocchetta (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | - |
DNF | Michael Zecchin (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Development Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Luca Cretti (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Mattia Petrucci (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | - |
DNF | Mick Van Dijke (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | - |
DNF | Manuel Senni (ITA) | Amore & Vita | - |
DNF | Niccolò Salvietti (ITA) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | - |
DNF | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Astana - Premier Tech | - |
DNF | Anton Kuzmin (KAZ) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Ricardo Tosin (ITA) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | - |
DNF | Josip Rumac (CRO) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF | Lorenzo Balestra (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Mattia Guasco (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | - |
DNF | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange | - |
DNF | Michele Scartezzini (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Guido Draghi (ITA) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | - |
DNF | Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ) | Astana - Premier Tech | - |
DNF | Mathias Vacek (CZE) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Abderrahim Zahiri (MAR) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | - |
DNF | Alessandro Monaco (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Andrea Piras (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Drew Christensen (NZL) | Team Qhubeka | - |
DNF | Felix Gall (AUT) | Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Alex Tolio (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | - |
DNF | Paul Wright (NZL) | Mg.k Vis Vpm | - |
DNF | Matthias Brändle (AUT) | Israel Start-Up Nation | - |
DNF | Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA) | Vini Zabù | - |
DNF | Emanuele Onesti (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | - |
DNF | Erik Fetter (HUN) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Dominik Gorak (POL) | General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia | - |
DNF | Francesco Zandri (ITA) | Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Gleb Syritsa (RUS) | Lokosphinx | - |
DNF | Nicola Plebani (ITA) | Team Colpack Ballan | - |