El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Japón - Tokio - 11 Septiembre 2018 - 16 Septiembre 2018
16 Sep - 08h10 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-19 17-21 21-11 |
15 Sep - 04h20 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Aya Ohori | 21-12 21-12 |
15 Sep - 09h50 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Yufei Chen | 21-12 21-13 |
14 Sep - 06h20 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-13 15-21 21-15 |
14 Sep - 07h00 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Fangjie Gao | 21-14 21-12 |
14 Sep - 10h10 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-17 21-16 |
14 Sep - 11h10 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-18 21-19 |
13 Sep - 03h10 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Tzu-ying Tai | 21-18 21-14 |
13 Sep - 04h30 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 21-10 21-14 |
13 Sep - 06h35 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-11 21-14 |
13 Sep - 08h00 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-18 21-19 |
13 Sep - 08h10 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 21-18 21-19 |
13 Sep - 08h25 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 18-21 21-9 21-12 |
13 Sep - 10h55 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-11 21-23 21-11 |
13 Sep - 11h25 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-15 21-13 |
11 Sep - 04h05 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-13 13-12 ab. |
11 Sep - 04h55 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-18 21-12 |
11 Sep - 05h05 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Jin Wei Goh | 14-21 21-14 21-16 |
11 Sep - 05h55 | Sayaka Sato | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-7 21-11 |
11 Sep - 06h10 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Minatsu Mitani | 17-21 21-9 21-15 |
11 Sep - 06h20 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-18 21-18 |
11 Sep - 06h25 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-18 21-7 |
11 Sep - 06h40 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Vaishnavi Reddy Jakka | 21-10 21-8 |
11 Sep - 07h20 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-14 21-10 |
11 Sep - 08h05 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-7 21-12 |
11 Sep - 08h30 | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | derrota | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-10 21-8 |
11 Sep - 08h35 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-16 21-18 |
11 Sep - 09h00 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-11 21-14 |
11 Sep - 09h10 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-13 21-12 |
11 Sep - 10h00 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-17 7-21 21-13 |
11 Sep - 10h05 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-18 21-17 |