El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Lingshui - 12 Marzo 2019 - 17 Marzo 2019
17 Mar - 08h20 | Hongyang Weng | derrota | Haichao Liu | 21-7 21-7 |
16 Mar - 07h35 | Haichao Liu | derrota | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | 21-9 20-22 21-16 |
16 Mar - 14h30 | Hongyang Weng | derrota | Lakshya Sen | 21-9 12-21 21-17 |
15 Mar - 11h55 | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | derrota | Chih Chieh Yang | 13-21 21-9 21-12 |
15 Mar - 11h55 | Haichao Liu | derrota | Zhengze Gao | 21-13 21-10 |
15 Mar - 12h35 | Hongyang Weng | derrota | Dong Hun Kim | 18-21 21-14 21-13 |
15 Mar - 13h05 | Lakshya Sen | derrota | Zeqi Zhou | 16-21 21-15 21-19 |
14 Mar - 07h35 | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | derrota | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 14-21 21-13 21-9 |
14 Mar - 08h50 | Chih Chieh Yang | derrota | Jiahao Yu | 21-18 14-21 21-16 |
14 Mar - 09h50 | Haichao Liu | derrota | Ping-Hsien Huang | 21-13 19-21 24-22 |
14 Mar - 09h55 | Zhengze Gao | derrota | Chun-Yi Lin | 21-17 21-15 |
14 Mar - 11h25 | Zeqi Zhou | derrota | Weiyi Zhang | 21-12 21-13 |
14 Mar - 11h30 | Lakshya Sen | derrota | Woong Young Ha | 21-14 21-15 |
14 Mar - 12h20 | Dong Hun Kim | derrota | Lanxi Lei | 21-19 21-17 |
14 Mar - 13h00 | Hongyang Weng | derrota | Chia Hao Lee | 21-9 21-16 |
13 Mar - 11h55 | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | derrota | Xiaodong Sheng | 21-15 21-16 |
13 Mar - 12h35 | Jiahao Yu | derrota | Shiau Cheng Chen | 20-22 21-15 21-6 |
13 Mar - 13h20 | Haichao Liu | derrota | Wei Feng Chong | 21-17 21-16 |
13 Mar - 13h30 | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | derrota | Hsuan Yi Hsueh | 21-18 18-21 21-7 |
13 Mar - 13h40 | Chia Hao Lee | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 20-22 21-16 21-19 |
13 Mar - 14h05 | Chun-Yi Lin | derrota | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 21-15 21-14 |
13 Mar - 14h45 | Chih Chieh Yang | derrota | Shumin Liu | 17-21 21-13 21-14 |
13 Mar - 14h55 | Zhengze Gao | derrota | Yu Jen Chi | 21-16 21-18 |
13 Mar - 15h20 | Lakshya Sen | derrota | Kean Yew Loh | 21-12 21-13 |
13 Mar - 15h50 | Woong Young Ha | derrota | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 21-19 12-21 24-22 |
13 Mar - 15h50 | Weiyi Zhang | derrota | Farouk Mohammed Hassan | 21-4 21-4 |
13 Mar - 16h00 | Zeqi Zhou | derrota | Yang Yang | 21-14 21-17 |
13 Mar - 16h10 | Dong Hun Kim | derrota | Li Yang Su | 14-21 21-15 21-9 |
13 Mar - 17h05 | Lanxi Lei | derrota | Firman Abdul Kholik | 26-24 21-8 |
13 Mar - 17h15 | Hongyang Weng | derrota | June Wei Cheam | 21-19 18-21 21-17 |
13 Mar - 17h20 | Ping-Hsien Huang | derrota | Chi Wing Lim | 22-20 22-20 |