El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
México - 15 Abril 2019 - 21 Abril 2019 - T. Batida
21 Abr - 21h05 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 7-5 7-6 |
21 Abr - 00h30 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Facundo Mena | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
21 Abr - 03h15 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Pedro Sakamoto | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Abr - 21h10 | Facundo Mena | derrota | Ante Pavic | 7-6 7-6 |
19 Abr - 23h10 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Alexandre Muller | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Abr - 01h45 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Lucas Miedler | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
20 Abr - 04h00 | Pedro Sakamoto | derrota | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
18 Abr - 21h05 | Alexandre Muller | derrota | Joao Menezes | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
18 Abr - 21h10 | Facundo Mena | derrota | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Abr - 23h00 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | derrota | João Souza | w.o. |
18 Abr - 23h10 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Abr - 23h30 | Lucas Miedler | derrota | Roberto Quiroz | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Abr - 01h00 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Gonzalo Escobar | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
19 Abr - 01h40 | Ante Pavic | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
19 Abr - 04h00 | Pedro Sakamoto | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Abr - 20h10 | Facundo Mena | derrota | Blaz Rola | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Abr - 21h35 | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | derrota | Mirza Basic | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
16 Abr - 21h40 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
16 Abr - 22h05 | Joao Menezes | derrota | Pedja Krstin | 6-1 6-1 |
16 Abr - 23h15 | Ante Pavic | derrota | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
17 Abr - 00h00 | Alexandre Muller | derrota | John-Patrick Smith | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
17 Abr - 02h40 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Scott Griekspoor | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Abr - 05h25 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | derrota | Manuel Sánchez | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
17 Abr - 20h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | derrota | Marcelo Arévalo | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Abr - 21h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Danilo Petrovic | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Abr - 21h50 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Kevin King | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Abr - 21h55 | João Souza | derrota | Mohamed Safwat | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Abr - 22h35 | Pedro Sakamoto | derrota | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Abr - 23h35 | Roberto Quiroz | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4 7-6 |
17 Abr - 23h35 | Lucas Miedler | derrota | Janko Tipsarevic | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
18 Abr - 02h05 | Gonzalo Escobar | derrota | Dustin Brown | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |